Clan Forum

Search Our Site

Topic-icon Rugby on the Box

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
3 months 1 week ago #66707

Fri Oct 11 – Sun Oct 13

Pro 14

Fri Oct 11 5:15pm Cheetahs v Munster Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 1 / TG4 Highlights 9:30pm
Fri Oct 11 7:35pm Dragons v Connacht Premier Sports 2 / S4C / TG4
Fri Oct 11 7:35pm Leinster v Edinburgh Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 1 / TG4 Highlights 9:30pm
Sat Oct 12 3pm Scarlets v Zebre Freesports
Sat Oct 12 3pm Southern Kings v Ulster Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2 / TG4 Highlights 8:15pm
Sat Oct 12 7:35pm Glasgow v Cardiff Blues Premier Sports 1
Sat Oct 12 7:35pm Ospreys v Benetton Premier Sports 2

Rugby World Cup

Fri Oct 11 11:15am D Australia v Georgia ITV4 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI)
Sat Oct 12 5:45am B New Zealand v Italy ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI)
Sat Oct 12 9:15am C England v France ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI)
Sat Oct 12 11:45am A Ireland v Samoa ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI) / RTE2 (ROI)
Sun Oct 13 4:15am B Namibia v Canada ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI)
Sun Oct 13 6:45am C USA v Tonga ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI)
Sun Oct 13 9:15am D Wales v Uruguay ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI)
Sun Oct 13 11:45am A Japan v Scotland ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI)

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
3 months 1 day ago #66742

Fri Oct 18 – Thu Oct 24

Rugby World Cup

Sat Oct 19 8:15am Quarter Final 1 – England v Australia ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI) / RTE2 (ROI)
Sat Oct 19 11:15am Quarter Final 2 – New Zealand vs Ireland ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI) / RTE2 (ROI)
Sun Oct 20 8:15am Quarter Final 3 - Wales v France ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI) / RTE2 (ROI)
Sun Oct 20 11:15am Quarter Final 4 – Japan v South Africa ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI) / RTE2 (ROI)

Premiership

Fri Oct 18 7:45pm Bristol v Bath BT Sport 1
Sat Oct 19 3pm Saracens v Saints BT Sport 2
Sun Oct 20 3pm Wasps v London Irish BT Sport 1

The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, Sol_ie, green13

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
2 months 3 weeks ago #66755

Fri Oct 25 – Thu Oct 31

Pro 14

Fri Oct 25 7:35pm Munster v Ospreys Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1 / TG4
Fri Oct 25 7:35pm Ulster v Cardiff Blues Premier Sports 1 / S4C / Eir Sport 2
Sat Oct 26 3pm Dragons v Glasgow Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1
Sat Oct 26 3pm Benetton v Southern Kings Eir Sport 2 / Free Sports
Sat Oct 26 5:15pm Connacht v Cheetahs TG4 / Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 2
Sat Oct 26 5:15pm Zebre v Leinster Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1 / TG4 Highlights 9:45pm
Sat Oct 26 7:35pm Edinburgh v Scarlets Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2

Rugby World Cup

Sat Oct 26 9am Semi Final 1 – England v New Zealand ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI) / RTE2 (ROI)
Sun Oct 27 9am Semi Final 2 – Wales v South Africa ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI) / RTE2 (ROI)

Premiership

Fri Oct 25 7:45pm Bath v Exeter BT Sport 1
Sat Oct 26 3pm Gloucester v Wasps BT Sport 2
Sun Oct 27 3pm Tigers v Saracens BT Sport 1

The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, green13

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
2 months 2 weeks ago #66793

Fri Nov 1 – Sun Nov 3

Pro 14

Fri Nov 1 7:35pm Glasgow v Southern Kings Premier Sports 1
Fri Nov 1 7:35pm Leinster v Dragons Eir Sport 1/ Freesports / TG4 Highlights 9:35pm
Fri Nov 1 7:35pm Ulster v Zebre Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2
Sat Nov 2 3pm Scarlets v Cheetahs Eir Sport 1 / Premier Sports 2
Sat Nov 2 5:15pm Ospreys v Connacht S4C / TG4 / Premier Sports 1
Sat Nov 2 5:15pm Benetton v Edinburgh Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2
Sat Nov 2 7:35pm Cardiff Blues v Munster Premier Sports 1 / TG4 / Eir Sport 1

Rugby World Cup

Broken Pencil Game

Fri Nov 1 9am New Zealand v Wales ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI) / RTE2 (ROI)

Final

Sat Nov 2 9am England v South Africa ITV1 (UK) / Eir Sport (ROI) / RTE2 (ROI)

Premiership

Fri Nov 1 7:45pm Saints v Quins BT Sport 1
Sat Nov 2 3pm Tigers v Gloucester BT Sport 2
Sun Nov 3 3pm Worcester v Exeter BT Sport 1

Last edit: 2 months 2 weeks ago by neill_m.
The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
2 months 1 week ago #66834

Fri Nov 8 - Sun Nov 10

Pro 14

Fri Nov 8 7:35pm Connacht v Leinster TG4 / Eir Sport 1 / Premier Sports 2
Fri Nov 8 7:35pm Edinburgh v Dragons Free Sports / Eir Sport 2
Sat Nov 9 3pm Ospreys v Southern Kings Premier Sports 2
Sat Nov 9 3pm Zebre v Glasgow Free Sports / Eir Sport 2
Sat Nov 9 5:15pm Cardiff Blues v Cheetahs S4C / Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 2
Sat Nov 9 5:15pm Munster v Ulster Eir Sport 1 / Premier Sports 2 / TG4 (Deferred coverage 7:15pm)
Sat Nov 9 7:35pm Scarlets v Benetton Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 2

Weekly highlights on BBC i Player on Mondays at 7pm.

For those without i Player access:

BBC2 Wales – Sunday, Scrum V (regions' fixtures) at 17:00
BBC Scotland Channel – Monday, Hour-long programme at 19:00
BBC2 Northern Ireland – Monday, Hour-long programme at 23:15
BBC2 Wales – Monday, Hour-long programme at 22:35

Premiership

Fri Nov 8 7:45pm Sale v Wasps BT Sport 1
Sat Nov 9 3pm Gloucester v Saracens BT Sport 2
Sun Nov 10 3pm Exeter v Bristol BT Sport 1

Weekly highlights on Channel 5 on Mondays at 7pm.

International Rugby

Sat Nov 9 1:10pm France Ladies v England Women Sky Sports Mix / Arena

Last edit: 2 months 1 week ago by neill_m.
The following user(s) said Thank You: Banm, Newname

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
2 months 1 week ago #66863

Heineken Cup/Challenge Cup

Fri Nov 15 7:45pm Gloucester v Toulouse BT Sport 2
Sat Nov 16 1pm Bath v Ulster BT Sport 2 / Channel 4 / Virgin Media One
Sat Nov 16 1pm Glasgow v Sale BT Sport 3
Sat Nov 16 3:15pm La Rochelle v Exeter BT Sport 2
Sat Nov 16 3:15pm Leinster v Benetton BT Sport 3
Sat Nov 16 5:30pm Clermont v Quins BT Sport 2
Sat Nov 16 5:30pm Ospreys v Munster BT Sport 3
Sat Nov 16 7:45pm Scarlets v London Irish S4C
Sat Nov 16 8pm Bordeaux v Wasps BT Sport 2
Sun Nov 17 1pm Connacht v Montpellier BT Sport 3
Sun Nov 17 1pm Saints v Lyon BT Sport 2
Sun Nov 17 3:15pm Racing 92 v Saracens BT Sport 2

International Rugby

Sat Nov 16 1:10pm England Women v France Ladies Sky Sports Mix / Action
Sat Nov 16 2:30pm Barbarians v Fiji XV BBC 1
Sun Nov 17 3:10pm Scotland Women v Wales Women BBC ALBA

The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, Sol_ie

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
2 months 4 days ago #66880

Fri Nov 22 – Sun Nov 24

Heineken Cup

Fri Nov 22 7:45pm Ulster v Clermont BT Sport 2
Sat Nov 23 1pm Saracens v Ospreys Channel 4 / Virgin Media One / BT Sport 2
Sat Nov 23 1pm Benetton v Saints BT Sport 3
Sat Nov 23 1pm Toulouse v Connacht BT Sport 2 Red Button
Sat Nov 23 3:15pm Lyon v Leinster BT Sport 3
Sat Nov 23 3:15pm Exeter v Glasgow BT Sport 2
Sat Nov 23 5:30pm Quins v Bath BT Sport 2
Sat Nov 23 5:30pm Munster v Racing 92 BT Sport 3
Sun Nov 24 1pm Sale v La Rochelle BT Sport 2
Sun Nov 24 3:15pm Montpellier v Gloucester BT Sport 2

Challenge Cup

Fri Nov 22 3pm Enisei v Dragons EPCR Website
Fri Nov 22 7pm Pau v Calvisano EPCR Website
Fri Nov 22 7pm Brive v Bristol EPCR Website
Fri Nov 22 7:35pm Edinburgh v Bordeaux EPCR Website
Sat Nov 23 3pm Irish v Bayonne EPCR Website
Sat Nov 23 3pm Zebre v Stade EPCR Website
Sat Nov 23 3pm Wasps v Agen EPCR Website
Sat Nov 23 8pm Cardiff Blues v Tigers BT Sport 2 / S4C

Last edit: 1 month 3 weeks ago by neill_m.
The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, green13

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
1 month 3 weeks ago #66950

Fri Nov 29 – Mon Dec 2

Pro 14

Fri Nov 29 7:35pm Munster v Edinburgh Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1 / TG4 Highlights 11:05pm
Fri Nov 29 7:35pm Ulster v Scarlets Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 2 / TG4 Highlights 11:05pm
Sat Nov 30 3pm Benetton v Cardiff Blues Eir Sport 2 / Freesports
Sat Nov 30 5:15pm Connacht v Southern Kings TG4 / Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 1
Sat Nov 30 5:15pm Dragons v Zebre S4C / Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2
Sat Nov 30 7:35pm Glasgow v Leinster Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1 / TG4 Highlights 11:10pm
Sat Nov 30 7:35pm Ospreys v Cheetahs Eir Sport 2 / Premier Sports 1

Weekly highlights on BBC i Player on Mondays at 7pm.

For those without i Player access:
BBC2 Wales – Sunday, Scrum V (regions' fixtures) at 17:00
BBC Scotland Channel – Monday, Hour-long programme at 19:00
BBC2 Northern Ireland – Monday, Hour-long programme at 23:15
BBC2 Wales – Monday, Hour-long programme at 22:35

Premiership

Fri Nov 29 7:45pm Bath v Saracens BT Sport 1
Sat Nov 30 3pm Saints v Tigers BT Sport 2
Sun Dec 1 3pm Quins v Gloucester BT Sport 2

Weekly highlights on Channel 5 on Mondays at 7pm.

International Rugby

Sat Nov 30 11:45am Wales Women v Barbarians Women S4C
Sat Nov 30 2:45pm Wales v Barbarians Channel 4

Last edit: 1 month 3 weeks ago by neill_m.
The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, Sol_ie, DrFreako

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
1 month 2 weeks ago #66983

Fri Dec 6 – Sun Dec 8

Heineken Cup

Fri Dec 6 7:45pm Bath v Clermont BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 7 1pm Lyon v Benetton BT Sport 3
Sat Dec 7 1pm Saints v Leinster Channel 4 / Virgin Media One / BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 7 3:15pm La Rochelle v Glasgow BT Sport 3
Sat Dec 7 3:15pm Ulster v Quins BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 7 5:30pm Munster v Saracens BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 7 5:30pm Ospreys v Racing 92 BT Sport 3
Sun Dec 8 1pm Gloucester v Connacht BT Sport 2
Sun Dec 8 3:15pm Sale v Exeter BT Sport 2
Sun Dec 8 3:15pm Toulouse v Montpellier BT Sport 2 Red Button

Challenge Cup

Fri Dec 6 2pm Enisei v Castres EPCR Website
Fri Dec 6 7pm Agen v Bordeaux EPCR Website
Fri Dec 6 7:35pm Edinburgh v Wasps EPCR Website
Sat Dec 7 3pm Zebre v Brive EPCR Website
Sat Dec 7 3pm Worcester v Dragons EPCR Website
Sat Dec 7 8pm Cardiff Blues v Pau S4C

Last edit: 1 month 1 week ago by neill_m.
The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, Sol_ie

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
1 month 1 week ago #67019

Fri Dec 13 – Sun Dec 15

Heineken Cup

Fri Dec 13 7:45pm Racing 92 v Ospreys BT Sport 3
Fri Dec 13 7:45pm Quins v Ulster BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 14 12:45pm Connacht v Gloucester BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 14 12:45pm Benetton v Lyon BT Sport 3
Sat Dec 14 3pm Saracens v Munster BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 14 3pm Montpellier v Toulouse BT Sport 3
Sat Dec 14 5:15pm Leinster v Saints Channel 4 / BT Sport 2 / Virgin Media One
Sat Dec 14 5:15pm Glasgow v La Rochelle BT Sport 3
Sun Dec 15 1pm Exeter v Sale BT Sport 2
Sun Dec 15 3:15pm Clermont v Bath BT Sport 2

Challenge Cup

Fri Dec 13 5pm Castres v Enisei EPCR Website
Fri Dec 13 7pm Brive v Zebre EPCR Website
Fri Dec 13 8pm Dragons v Worcester EPCR Website
Sat Dec 14 1:30pm Calvisano v Tigers EPCR Website
Sat Dec 14 3pm Wasps v Edinburgh EPCR Website
Sat Dec 14 3pm Irish v Toulon EPCR Website
Sat Dec 14 8pm Stade v Bristol BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 14 8pm Scarlets v Bayonne S4C

Last edit: 1 month 5 days ago by neill_m.
The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
1 month 14 hours ago #67060

Fri Dec 20 – Mon Dec 23

Pro 14

Fri Dec 20 7:35pm Leinster v Ulster Eir Sport 1 / Premier Sports 1 / TG4 (Deferred coverage 9:30pm)
Sat Dec 21 3pm Zebre v Benetton Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2
Sat Dec 21 5:15pm Connacht v Munster TG4 / Free Sports / Eir Sport 1
Sat Dec 21 5:15pm Dragons v Scarlets S4C / Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2
Sat Dec 21 5:45pm Glasgow v Edinburgh Premier Sports 1
Sat Dec 21 7:35pm Ospreys v Cardiff Blues Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2

Weekly highlights on BBC i Player on Mondays at 7pm.

For those without i Player access:
BBC2 Wales – Sunday, Scrum V (regions' fixtures) at 17:00
BBC Scotland Channel – Monday, Hour-long programme at 19:00
BBC2 Northern Ireland – Monday, Hour-long programme at 23:15
BBC2 Wales – Monday, Hour-long programme at 22:35

Premiership

Fri Dec 20 7:45pm Gloucester v Worcester BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 21 3pm Tigers v Exeter BT Sport 2
Sun Dec 22 3pm London Irish v Bath BT Sport 1

Weekly highlights on Channel 5 on Mondays at 7pm.

The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, green13

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
3 weeks 4 days ago #67076

Thu Dec 26 – Mon Dec 30

Pro 14

Thu Dec 26 3pm Cardiff Blues v Dragons S4C / Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1
Thu Dec 26 5:15pm Scarlets v Ospreys Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1
Fri Dec 27 7:35pm Ulster v Connacht Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1 / TG4 (Deferred coverage 9:30pm)
Sat Dec 28 1pm Benetton v Zebre Freesports / Eir Sport 1
Sat Dec 28 3pm Edinburgh v Glasgow Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1
Sat Dec 28 6pm Munster v Leinster Eir Sport 1 / Premier Sports 1 / TG4 (Deferred coverage 8pm)

Weekly highlights on BBC i Player on Mondays at 7pm.

For those without i Player access:
BBC2 Wales – Sunday, Scrum V (regions' fixtures) at 17:00
BBC Scotland Channel – Monday, Hour-long programme at 19:00
BBC2 Northern Ireland – Monday, Hour-long programme at 23:15
BBC2 Wales – Monday, Hour-long programme at 22:35

Premiership

Fri Dec 27 7:45pm Bristol v Wasps BT Sport 1
Sat Dec 28 2pm Saints v Gloucester BT Sport 2
Sat Dec 28 4:30pm Quins v Tigers BT Sport 2 / Channel 5
Sun Dec 29 3pm Exeter v Saracens BT Sport 1

Weekly highlights on Channel 5 on Mondays at 7pm.

The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
2 weeks 4 days ago #67106

Fri Jan 3 – Mon Jan 6

Pro 14

Fri Jan 3 7:35pm Cardiff Blues v Scarlets Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 2
Fri Jan 3 7:35pm Ulster v Munster Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 1 / TG4 (Deferred coverage 9:30pm)
Sat Jan 4 1pm Benetton v Glasgow Premier Sports 2 / Eir Sport 1
Sat Jan 4 3pm Dragons v Ospreys Premier Sports 1
Sat Jan 4 3pm Zebre v Cheetahs Freesports
Sat Jan 4 5:30pm Leinster v Connacht Eir Sport 1 / Premier Sports 2 / TG4 (Deferred coverage 7:30pm)
Sat Jan 4 7:45pm Edinburgh v Southern Kings Premier Sports 1 / Eir Sport 2

Weekly highlights on BBC i Player on Mondays at 7pm.

For those without i Player access:
BBC2 Wales – Sunday, Scrum V (regions' fixtures) at 17:00
BBC Scotland Channel – Monday, Hour-long programme at 19:00
BBC2 Northern Ireland – Monday, Hour-long programme at 23:15
BBC2 Wales – Monday, Hour-long programme at 22:35

Premiership

Fri Jan 3 7:45pm Sale v Quins BT Sport 1
Sat Jan 4 3pm Gloucester v Bath BT Sport 2
Sun Jan 5 3pm Wasps v Saints BT Sport 2

Weekly highlights on Channel 5 on Mondays.

The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, Accidentally Onside, green13

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
1 week 3 days ago #67176

Fri Jan 10 – Sun Jan 12

Heineken Cup

Fri Jan 10 7:45pm La Rochelle v Sale BT Sport 3
Fri Jan 10 7:45pm Bath v Quins BT Sport 2
Sat Jan 11 1pm Ospreys v Saracens Channel 4 / Virgin Media One / BT Sport 2
Sat Jan 11 1pm Clermont v Ulster BT Sport 3
Sat Jan 11 3:15pm Glasgow v Exeter BT Sport 2
Sat Jan 11 3:15pm Connacht v Toulouse BT Sport 3
Sat Jan 11 5:30pm Gloucester v Montpellier BT Sport 2
Sun Jan 12 1pm Leinster v Lyon BT Sport 3
Sun Jan 12 1pm Saints v Benetton BT Sport 2
Sun Jan 12 3:15pm Racing 92 v Munster BT Sport 2

Challenge Cup

Sat Jan 11 12:45pm Bordeaux v Edinburgh EPCR Website
Sat Jan 11 1:30pm Calvisano v Pau EPCR Website
Sat Jan 11 2pm Castres v Dragons EPCR Website
Sat Jan 11 2pm Stade V Zebre EPCR Website
Sat Jan 11 2pm Agen v Wasps EPCR Website
Sat Jan 11 3pm Worcester v Enisei EPCR Website
Sat Jan 11 3pm Bristol v Brive EPCR Website
Sat Jan 11 4pm Bayonne v Irish EPCR Website
Sat Jan 11 8pm Scarlets v Toulon S4C / BT Sport 2
Sun Jan 12 3:15pm Tigers v Cardiff Blues EPCR Website

The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, Sol_ie

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

  • neill_m
  • neill_m's Avatar Topic Author
  • Offline
  • Gold Boarder
  • Gold Boarder
More
2 days 12 hours ago #67227

Fri Jan 17 – Sun Jan 19

Heineken Cup

Sat Jan 18 1pm Lyon v Saints BT Sport 2
Sat Jan 18 1pm Benetton v Leinster BT Sport 3
Sat Jan 18 3:15pm Ulster v Bath BT Sport 2
Sat Jan 18 3:15pm Quins v Clermont BT Sport 3 / Channel 4 / Virgin Media One
Sat Jan 18 5:30pm Sale v Glasgow BT Sport 3
Sat Jan 18 5:30pm Exeter v La Rochelle BT Sport 2
Sun Jan 19 1pm Munster v Ospreys BT Sport 3
Sun Jan 19 1pm Saracens v Racing 92 BT Sport 2
Sun Jan 19 3:15pm Montpellier v Connacht BT Sport 3
Sun Jan 19 3:15pm Toulouse v Gloucester BT Sport 2

Challenge Cup

Fri Jan 17 8pm Worcester v Castres EPCR Website
Fri Jan 17 8pm Dragons v Enisei S4C
Sat Jan 18 1pm Cardiff Blues v Calvisano EPCR Website
Sat Jan 18 1pm Pau v Tigers BT Sport/ESPN
Sat Jan 18 2pm Brive v Stade EPCR Website
Sat Jan 18 2pm Zebre v Bristol EPCR Website
Sat Jan 18 3pm Wasps v Bordeaux EPCR Website
Sat Jan 18 3pm Edinburgh v Agen EPCR Website
Sat Jan 18 8pm Toulon v Bayonne EPCR Website
Sat Jan 18 8pm Irish v Scarlets S4C

The following user(s) said Thank You: overstrander, Sol_ie

Please Log in or Create an account to join the conversation.

logo